BACKGROUND

Born 1961, Luton, UK
Birth Name
Joined Cherub
Family

DETAILS

Appearance
Likes
Dislikes
Cherub Career
Final Shirt Rank

Profile

Latest Facebook

Latest Twitter

@RobertMuchamore 10 Dec 2017 Awoken at the crack of 9am by raucous street urchins. Snow, bah humbug...