BACKGROUND

Born 1965
Birth Name
Joined Cherub
Family

DETAILS

Appearance
Likes
Dislikes
Cherub Career
Final Shirt Rank

Profile

Latest Facebook

Latest Twitter

@RobertMuchamore 20 Oct 2017 Just arrived in Portugal for four days of events and signings. Full deets here: mundocherub.com/noticias/ver/r…